S.C.P PANIEN J.C. PLICHON E. (CAMBRAI)

S.C.P RAGONS R. DENIMAL S. BRUGIE D. TACHEAU J.F. (SAINT-POL-SUR-MER)

S.C.P ROY T. LEMOINE N. GALY J.N. (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ)

Maître BEAUGRAND-DEHAENE DELPHINE (BERLAIMONT)

S.C.P LEFEBVRE THIERRY (LILLE)

S.C.P RAPEAU L.A. BAUDON-JUVET N. (MAUBEUGE)

S.C.P MEYER PIERRE-YVES (DOUAI)

S.C.P PANIEN J.C. PLICHON E. (SOLESMES)

Maître BEGHIN MARIE-HELENE (BAILLEUL)

S.C.P BERNA L. WARLOP J.M. MILLOIS J.C. (TOURCOING)

Maître BUISSET DENIS (CAMBRAI)

Maître DUREUX FREDERIC (MARCHIENNES)

S.C.P LELEU B. CUVELIER A. TORNU P. (LILLE)

S.C.P DELVAL F. MASUYER P. (AVESNES-SUR-HELPE)

S.C.P DOLLET C. LE FUR A. (VALENCIENNES)

Maître GORRET BERNARD (ARMENTIERES)

S.C.P DARRAS C. DARRAS A. MOREAU M. DELAMAIDE C. (LANNOY)

Maître RUELLE GASTON (TRELON)

S.C.P HANTON-POMAR B. POMAR Y. (LILLE)

Maître MATHIEU PIERRE (GRAVELINES)

Maître DUSSART FREDERIC (LILLE)

Maître HOUTART FLORENCE (VALENCIENNES)

S.C.P BRUNEVAL T. DEKINDT A. (DUNKERQUE)

Maître TELLIER GERARD (CARNIERES)

Maître LIOT SYLVESTRE (MAUBEUGE)

Maître ANTOINE PAUL (LA BASSEE)

Maître ELOY CATHERINE (LE QUESNOY)

S.C.P SZYPULA N.E. GOBERT S. (ROUBAIX)

S.C.P GUEPIN F. PICOT P. (LILLE)

Maître VANASSCHE JEAN-PIERRE (BERGUES)

Maître BUE BERNARD (DOUAI)

S.C.P DEKERLE L. JANSSENS-DEKERLE M. LABITTE B. (PONT-A-MARCQ)

S.C.P SAFFRE R.G. DUDANT T. (TOURCOING)

Maître RIEDWEG ISABELLE (SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX)

Maître LANDRIEUX HELENE (DENAIN)

S.C.P LUCET JEAN-PHILIPPE (LILLE)

S.C.P DARRAS C. DARRAS A. MOREAU M. DELAMAIDE C. (VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ)

S.C.P PANIEN J.C. PLICHON E. (CAUDRY)

S.C.P BALEN V. WATERLOT G. (DOUAI)

S.C.P BRIENNE J.C. DESZCZ B. BENOOT A. (BOUCHAIN)

Maître LESTAVEL FRANCOIS (VALENCIENNES)

Maître DHAUSSY ISABELLE (DOUAI)

S.C.P RUSSO P. VAN DEN BOS S. PIQUE F. (VALENCIENNES)

S.C.P CALLENS G. DANDRE J.L. LISON J. (ROUBAIX)

S.C.P DARRAS P. HOUDAIN D. GENON E. (VALENCIENNES)

Maître CUVILLIER FREDERIC (QUESNOY-SUR-DEULE)

Maître GEORGE PHILIPPE (MAUBEUGE)

Maître LE BRIS FRANCIS (BOURBOURG)

S.C.P SALOMON H. DEMARQUILLY F. (HAZEBROUCK)

Maître FROMONT LIONEL (DUNKERQUE)

S.C.P DHONTE E. BERA D. LEMAITRE P. DEKMEER C. REGULA M. (LILLE)

S.C.P DOCO T. BEGHIN H. CAZIN B. (DUNKERQUE)

Maître CARPENTIER JEROME (LE CATEAU-CAMBRESIS)

S.C.P Olivier GRAVELINE (LILLE)

  • Adresse : 1 rue Bayard - BP 531 - 59022 LILLE Cedex
  • Accueil téléphonique : 03 20 51 20 93
  • Fax : 03 20 78 13 66
  • Constat : 06 66 44 55 92
  • Email : contact@huissier-59-lille.fr
  • Site Internet : www.huissier-59-lille.fr
  • Secteur de : Arrondissement de Lille Roubaix Tourcoing

S.C.P HOUPPE M.P. BALAT P. (HAUBOURDIN)

S.C.P DELINS J.Y. VANOVERSCHELDE J. (LILLE)

S.C.P GLORIEUX F. MANCHEZ P. (LILLE)

S.C.P DRUART L. DRUART D. (CLARY)

S.C.P BERNAR G. BAUVIN J.F. LEMOINE P. BERNAR C. (DOUAI)

S.C.P CHARLET V. SEGARD J.L. ALBOT M. (LILLE)

S.C.P BRIENNE J.C. DESZCZ B. BENOOT A. (VALENCIENNES)

Maître LEMAIRE FREDERIC (MERVILLE)

Maître SAUVE PHILIPPE (MARCOING)

S.C.P DARRAS P. HOUDAIN D. GENON E. (CONDE-SUR-L'ESCAUT)

Maître BLARINGHEM PASCAL (CAMBRAI)

S.C.P KINGET A. MELIQUE D. (LILLE)

S.C.P CRAMETZ C. CANDAS D. DELAUTRE A. (SECLIN)

Maître KEDDAR XAVIER (ORCHIES)

Maître ZUKOWSKI MICKAEL (FOURMIES)

S.C.P PATUREAU THIERRY (VALENCIENNES)

Maître VALIN FRANCIS (AVESNES-SUR-HELPE)

S.C.P DRUART L. DRUART D. (CAMBRAI)

Maître WAESELYNCK JEAN-FRANCOIS (HAZEBROUCK)

Maître BAUDRY LAURENCE (BAVAY)

Copyright © 2019 - Solution de création de sites Internet éditée par EPIXELIC - Administration - webgreen